Disclaimer & Datenschutzerklärung

Die Adresse unserer Website lautet: https://lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch/

Diese Webseite wird durch eine private Person ohne kommerzielle Interessen zur Verfügung gestellt.

Diese personenbezogenen Daten sammeln wir und warum wir sie sammeln

Kommentare

Wenn Besucher Kommentare auf der Website schreiben, sammeln wir die Daten, die im Kommentar-Formular angezeigt werden, außerdem die IP-Adresse des Besuchers und den User-Agent-String (damit wird der Browser identifiziert), um die Erkennung von Spam zu unterstützen.

Aus deiner E-Mail-Adresse kann eine anonymisierte Zeichenfolge erstellt (auch Hash genannt) und dem Gravatar-Dienst übergeben werden, um zu prüfen, ob du diesen benutzt. Die Datenschutzerklärung des Gravatar-Dienstes findest du hier: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Nachdem dein Kommentar freigegeben wurde, ist dein Profilbild öffentlich im Kontext deines Kommentars sichtbar.

Kontaktformulare

Übermittelte Kontaktformulare für Anfragen werden – sobald diese beantwortet sind – unverzüglich gelöscht.  Kontaktanfragen werden durch uns nicht für Marketing-Zwecke verwendet.

Cookies

Wenn du einen Kommentar auf unserer Website schreibst, kann das eine Einwilligung sein, deinen Namen, E-Mail-Adresse und Website in Cookies zu speichern. Dies ist eine Komfortfunktion, damit du nicht, wenn du einen weiteren Kommentar schreibst, all diese Daten erneut eingeben musst. Diese Cookies werden ein Jahr lang gespeichert.

Eingebettete Inhalte von anderen Websites

Beiträge auf dieser Website können eingebettete Inhalte beinhalten (z. B. Videos, Bilder, Beiträge etc.). Eingebettete Inhalte von anderen Websites verhalten sich exakt so, als ob der Besucher die andere Website besucht hätte.

Diese Websites können Daten über dich sammeln, Cookies benutzen, zusätzliche Tracking-Dienste von Dritten einbetten und deine Interaktion mit diesem eingebetteten Inhalt aufzeichnen, inklusive deiner Interaktion mit dem eingebetteten Inhalt, falls du ein Konto hast und auf dieser Website angemeldet bist.

Analysedienste, AdSense und Plugins

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Facebook-Plugins (Like-Button)

Auf unseren Seiten sind Plugins des sozialen Netzwerks Facebook, 1601 South California Avenue, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA integriert. Die Facebook-Plugins erkennen Sie an dem Facebook-Logo oder dem «Like-Button» («Gefällt mir») auf unserer Seite. Eine Übersicht über die Facebook-Plugins finden Sie hier: https://developers.facebook.com/docs/plugins/.

Wenn Sie unsere Seiten besuchen, wird über das Plugin eine direkte Verbindung zwischen Ihrem Browser und dem Facebook-Server hergestellt. Facebook erhält dadurch die Information, dass Sie mit Ihrer IP-Adresse unsere Seite besucht haben. Wenn Sie den Facebook «Like-Button» anklicken während Sie in Ihrem Facebook-Account eingeloggt sind, können Sie die Inhalte unserer Seiten auf Ihrem Facebook-Profil verlinken. Dadurch kann Facebook den Besuch unserer Seiten Ihrem Benutzerkonto zuordnen. Wir weisen darauf hin, dass wir als Anbieter der Seiten keine Kenntnis vom Inhalt der übermittelten Daten sowie deren Nutzung durch Facebook erhalten. Weitere Informationen hierzu finden Sie in der Datenschutzerklärung von facebook unter https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/

Wenn Sie nicht wünschen, dass Facebook den Besuch unserer Seiten Ihrem Facebook-Nutzerkonto zuordnen kann, loggen Sie sich bitte aus Ihrem Facebook-Benutzerkonto aus.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Twitter

Auf unseren Seiten sind Funktionen des Dienstes Twitter eingebunden. Diese Funktionen werden angeboten durch die Twitter Inc., 795 Folsom St., Suite 600, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA. Durch das Benutzen von Twitter und der Funktion «Re-Tweet» werden die von Ihnen besuchten Webseiten mit Ihrem Twitter-Account verknüpft und anderen Nutzern bekannt gegeben. Dabei werden u.a. Daten wie IP-Adresse, Browsertyp, aufgerufene Domains, besuchte Seiten, Mobilfunkanbieter, Geräte- und Applikations-IDs und Suchbegriffe an Twitter übertragen.

Wir weisen darauf hin, dass wir als Anbieter der Seiten keine Kenntnis vom Inhalt der übermittelten Daten sowie deren Nutzung durch Twitter erhalten. Aufgrund laufender Aktualisierung der Datenschutzerklärung von Twitter, weisen wir auf die aktuellste Version unter (http://twitter.com/privacy) hin.

Ihre Datenschutzeinstellungen bei Twitter können Sie in den Konto-Einstellungen unter http://twitter.com/account/settings ändern. Bei Fragen wenden Sie sich an privacy@twitter.com.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Google Adsense

Diese Website benutzt Google AdSense, einen Dienst zum Einbinden von Werbeanzeigen der Google Inc. («Google»). Google AdSense verwendet sog. «Cookies», Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website ermöglicht. Google AdSense verwendet auch so genannte Web Beacons (unsichtbare Grafiken). Durch diese Web Beacons können Informationen wie der Besucherverkehr auf diesen Seiten ausgewertet werden.

Die durch Cookies und Web Beacons erzeugten Informationen über die Benutzung dieser Website (einschließlich Ihrer IP-Adresse) und Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert. Diese Informationen können von Google an Vertragspartner von Google weiter gegeben werden. Google wird Ihre IP-Adresse jedoch nicht mit anderen von Ihnen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.

Sie können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website voll umfänglich nutzen können. Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich mit der Bearbeitung der über Sie erhobenen Daten durch Google in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Google Analytics

Diese Website benutzt Google Analytics, einen Webanalysedienst der Google Inc. («Google»). Google Analytics verwendet sog. «Cookies», Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website durch Sie ermöglichen. Die durch den Cookie erzeugten Informationen über Ihre Benutzung dieser Website werden in der Regel an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert. Im Falle der Aktivierung der IP-Anonymisierung auf dieser Webseite wird Ihre IP-Adresse von Google jedoch innerhalb von Mitgliedstaaten der Europäischen Union oder in anderen Vertragsstaaten des Abkommens über den Europäischen Wirtschaftsraum zuvor gekürzt.

Nur in Ausnahmefällen wird die volle IP-Adresse an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gekürzt. Google wird diese Informationen benutzen, um Ihre Nutzung der Website auszuwerten, um Reports über die Websiteaktivitäten für die Websitebetreiber zusammenzustellen und um weitere mit der Websitenutzung und der Internetnutzung verbundene Dienstleistungen zu erbringen. Auch wird Google diese Informationen gegebenenfalls an Dritte übertragen, sofern dies gesetzlich vorgeschrieben oder soweit Dritte diese Daten im Auftrag von Google verarbeiten. Die im Rahmen von Google Analytics von Ihrem Browser übermittelte IP-Adresse wird nicht mit anderen Daten von Google zusammengeführt.

Sie können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website voll umfänglich nutzen können. Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich mit der Bearbeitung der über Sie erhobenen Daten durch Google in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.

Mit wem wir deine Daten teilen

Speicherung der Daten

Wenn du einen Kommentar schreibst, wird dieser inklusive Metadaten zeitlich unbegrenzt gespeichert. Auf diese Art können wir Folgekommentare automatisch erkennen und freigeben, anstelle sie in einer Moderations-Warteschlange festzuhalten.

Für Benutzer, die sich auf unserer Website registrieren, speichern wir zusätzlich die persönlichen Informationen, die sie in ihren Benutzerprofilen angeben. Alle Benutzer können jederzeit ihre persönlichen Informationen einsehen, verändern oder löschen (der Benutzername kann nicht verändert werden). Administratoren der Website können diese Informationen ebenfalls einsehen und verändern.

Einbindung von EZOIC

Diese Website benutzt EZOIC, einen Dienst zum Einbinden von Werbeanzeigen der EZOIC Inc und EZOIC Ltd. (“EZOIC”). Anbieter ist die EZOIC Inc. (Ezoic Inc., 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009, United States) und EZOIC Ltd (Ezoic Limited, Toffee Factory, Lower Steenbergs Yard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2DF United Kingdom).

EZOIC verwendet sogenannte “Cookies”, Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website ermöglichen. EZOIC verwendet auch so genannte Web Beacons (unsichtbare Grafiken).

Durch diese Web Beacons können Informationen wie der Besucherverkehr auf diesen Seiten ausgewertet werden. Die durch Cookies und Web Beacons erzeugten Informationen über die Benutzung dieser Website (einschließlich Ihrer IP-Adresse) und Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von EZOIC in den USA und United Kingdom übertragen und dort gespeichert.

Diese Informationen können von EZOIC an Vertragspartner von EZOIC weiter gegeben werden. EZOIC wird Ihre IP-Adresse jedoch nicht mit anderen von Ihnen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.  

Die Speicherung von EZOIC-Cookies erfolgt auf Grundlage von Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f DSGVO. Der Websitebetreiber hat ein berechtigtes Interesse an der Analyse des Nutzerverhaltens, um sowohl sein Webangebot als auch seine Werbung zu optimieren.

Sie können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website voll umfänglich nutzen können.

Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich mit der Bearbeitung der über Sie erhobenen Daten durch EZOIC in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.  

Die Datenschutzbestimmungen von EZOIC Inc. und EZOIC Ltd. können Sie unter folgendem Link einsehen: http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
advanced store GmbH
Mars Media Group
Adtelligent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SunMedia
Nielsen International SA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Realytics
Jellyfish France
Yieldlove GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Threedium
Doceree UK Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adality GmbH
Covatic Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Triple13 Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TOPBOX Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Telecoming S.A.
HUAWEI Ads
adQuery
Converge-Digital
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Brave People Ltd.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Revcontent, LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Teads France SAS
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
Aniview LTD
Epom Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adjust Digital A/S
DistroScale, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Synkd Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Amnet GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
video intelligence AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Papirfly AS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Appier PTE Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adWMG
Pelmorex Corp.
NEORY GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Notify
GfK SE
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
152 Media LLC
YieldLift LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ad6media
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Audienzz AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ask Locala
IVO Media Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Nativery Srl
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adbility media GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
AWIN AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Verasity Limited
Epsilon
Duration Media, LLC.
Vidcrunch LLC
travel audience GmbH
Madington
Smile Wanted Group
Mobkoi Ltd
MyTraffic
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Cint AB
Project Agora Ltd
Novatiq limited
Sirdata
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidTheatre AB
1plusX AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
digidip GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Golden Bees
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Comcast International France SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Upwave Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PubWise, LLLP
Quality Media Network GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jampp LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
EXADS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Solution coupons
Quantcast
Sharethrough, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Baidu USA
Happydemics
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LoopMe Limited
BLIINK SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Boldwin LTD
Smaato, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Ermes
Turk Telekom
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
crossvertise GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Lupon Media
Disqus
Rockerbox, Inc
MGID Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Attributy
SheMedia, LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
MEDIAMETRIE
VUUKLE DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Wunderkind Corporation
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdQuiver Media SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Brandcom.inc AS
TabMo SAS
BILENDI SA
NoBid, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
BeOp
Frameplay Corporation
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Protected Media LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cavai AS & UK
Tredia Solutions SL
Unruly Group LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MISSENA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Smart Traffik
Radio Net Media Limited
Venatus Media Limited
SpotX, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
SPEAKOL DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Octave IP Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Kameleoon SAS
LiveRamp
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Justpremium BV
SpringServe, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldmo, Inc.
PROXISTORE
ViewPay
audio content & control GmbH
Media16 ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
adrule mobile GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Between Exchange
33Across
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Impact+
Bombora Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NAG SA
Smartology Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Vibrant Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Browsi
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Gamoshi Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Salestring ApS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opti Digital SAS
Strossle International AB
SpearAd GmbH
Somplo Ltd
A Million Ads
Clipcentric, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
StackAdapt
Samba TV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Kochava Inc.
Showheroes SE
Gemius SA
Converto AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Viznet
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
The Procter & Gamble Company
Impactify SARL
belboon GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INNITY
MindTake Research GmbH
Powerspace
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BusinessClick
Adikteev
ADYOULIKE SA
WebMedia
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Skaze
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdInMo LTD
Realeyes OU
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Imonomy
RevX
uppr GmbH
zillian sa
VECTAURY
INVIBES GROUP
Fandom, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Criteo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Goldbach Group AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Clipr
IPONWEB GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TX Group AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Gamned
Zeta Global
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Unblockia SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Appush Technologies
ADWAYS SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
GADSME
AdsWizz Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Triapodi Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Convo Ink
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
MobileFuse LLC
DNA-I.COM
3Q nexx GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Adnami Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sirdata Cookieless
Alphalyr SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BRICKS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sift Media, Inc
ADUX
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
zeotap GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Fyber
Amazon Advertising
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
M32 Connect Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
AdView
Arrivalist Co.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Njuice AB
Hubvisor
Adventure Media
TV Scientific Inc
ETARGET SE
Ziff Davis LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
REMAILME
DynAdmic
Blue
BSmartData GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Acxiom
Adomik
Blue Media Services LTDA
Axiom Media Connect
Vidoomy Media SL
Adpone SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Kayzen
GP One GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Habu
ADMAX
Bababam
RTB House S.A.
Crowdy News Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Tapjoy, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Opinary GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Eulerian Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AuDigent
Confiant Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
A.Mob
Demandbase, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Improve Digital
WebAds B.V
Ensighten
remerge GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mindlytix SAS
MNTN
Microsoft Advertising
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
OneFootball GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
Konodrac S.L.
HUMAN
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digital Squad
Viafoura Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Nexx360
Automattic Ads
Celtra, Inc.
NEXD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Emodo, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Weborama
Exactag GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Caroda s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Readpeak Oy
Sojern, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adlane LTD
Better Ads GmbH
OpenX
Sublime
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
GeoProve Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SoundCast
Blue Billywig Group BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
LiveIntent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audience Network
Index Exchange, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PML Innovative Media
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Admixer EU GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Clinch Labs LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
AntVoice
Bigabid Media ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Dynata LLC
Knorex
Platform161 B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
: Tappx
XChange by SFBX®
TF1 PUBLICITE
PIXIMEDIA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Innovid LLC
diva-e products
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Samsung Ads
Smart Adserver
AUDIOMOB LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seenthis AB
AdDefend GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
AudienceRun corp
Videobyte Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Welect GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Prebid.org
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Neodata Group srl
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Skoiy
DIGITEKA Technologies
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
UniCredit S.p.A.
PubMatic, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
agof studies
CIBLECLIC
Bidtellect, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The Trade Desk
plista GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Ezoic Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
iProspect GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
CleverPush GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Solution
Kwanko
Arkeero
YouGov
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
JS Web Production
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adsolutions BV
C WIRE AG
Bucksense Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Placense Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Arpeely Ltd.
Near Intelligence
Signal Digital Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Webgains GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdColony, Inc.
Dable Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mediakeys Platform
vitrado GmbH
FRVR Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Wizaly
Query Click Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Playhill Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Experian Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Objective Partners BV
MPX GmbH
Hyper LLC
Keymantics
PRECISO SRL
Blis Global Limited
mainADV Srl
CAKE Software, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Resono B.V.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
adhood.com
iPROM
ADSOCY
Dentsu London Limited
GeoEdge
Betgenius Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Dianomi PLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
ADventori SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adssets AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Agate Systems Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobsuccess
Ein Rad AB
Pinpoll GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
OneTag Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
glomex GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Playrcart Limited
Media Square
Eskimi
Livewrapped AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
giosg.com Oy
Permutive Limited
AAX LLC
Nubo LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Lotame Solutions, inc
BEINTOO SPA
Bidmatic Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Adhese
Smart Analytics SL
RevJet
Kargo Global Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Publisher First, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Semasio GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Underdog Media LLC
Kairos Fire
Brid Video DOO
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Claritas LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
ARKHEUS
Teavaro
Playwire LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
YOC AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Insticator, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdSpirit GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cuebiq
Avantis Video Ltd
Next Media SRL
Global Media Group Services Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Cluep LLC
Adform A/S
Commanders Act
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch/annualRequestSummary regarding lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch

Diese Rechte hast Du an Deinen Daten

Wenn du ein Konto auf dieser Website besitzt oder Kommentare geschrieben hast, kannst du einen Export deiner personenbezogenen Daten bei uns anfordern, inklusive aller Daten, die du uns mitgeteilt hast. Darüber hinaus kannst du die Löschung aller personenbezogenen Daten, die wir von dir gespeichert haben, anfordern. Dies umfasst nicht die Daten, die wir aufgrund administrativer, rechtlicher oder sicherheitsrelevanter Notwendigkeiten aufbewahren müssen.

Wohin wir deine Daten senden

Besucher-Kommentare könnten von einem automatisierten Dienst zur Spam-Erkennung untersucht werden.

Kontakt-Informationen

Für Fragen zum Thema Datenschutz auf dieser Webseite oder wenn Du Deine personenbezogenen Daten bei uns anfordern möchtest, wende Dich bitte per Mail an:

Webadmin
info@lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch

Weitere Informationen

Gestützt auf Artikel 13 der schweizerischen Bundesverfassung und die datenschutzrechtlichen Bestimmungen des Bundes (Datenschutzgesetz, DSG) hat jede Person Anspruch auf Schutz ihrer Privatsphäre sowie auf Schutz vor Missbrauch ihrer persönlichen Daten. Wir halten diese Bestimmungen ein. Persönliche Daten werden streng vertraulich behandelt und weder an Dritte verkauft noch weiter gegeben.

Wie wir deine Daten schützen

In enger Zusammenarbeit mit unseren Hosting-Providern bemühen wir uns, die Datenbanken so gut wie möglich vor fremden Zugriffen, Verlusten, Missbrauch oder vor Fälschung zu schützen.

Beim Zugriff auf unsere Webseiten werden folgende Daten in Logfiles gespeichert: IP-Adresse, Datum, Uhrzeit, Browser-Anfrage und allg. übertragene Informationen zum Betriebssystem resp. Browser. Diese Nutzungsdaten bilden die Basis für statistische, anonyme Auswertungen, so dass Trends erkennbar sind, anhand derer wir unsere Angebote entsprechend verbessern können.

Der Schutz von personenbezogenen Daten liegt uns sehr am Herzen. Daher verwenden wir SSL-Technologie bei der Übermittlung sämtlicher Daten.

Haftungsausschluss

Der Autor übernimmt keinerlei Gewähr hinsichtlich der inhaltlichen Richtigkeit, Genauigkeit, Aktualität, Zuverlässigkeit und Vollständigkeit der Informationen.

Haftungsansprüche gegen den Autor wegen Schäden materieller oder immaterieller Art, welche aus dem Zugriff oder der Nutzung bzw. Nichtnutzung der veröffentlichten Informationen, durch Missbrauch der Verbindung oder durch technische Störungen entstanden sind, werden ausgeschlossen.

Alle Angebote sind unverbindlich. Der Autor behält es sich ausdrücklich vor, Teile der Seiten oder das gesamte Angebot ohne gesonderte Ankündigung zu verändern, zu ergänzen, zu löschen oder die Veröffentlichung zeitweise oder endgültig einzustellen.

Haftung für Links

Verweise und Links auf Webseiten Dritter liegen ausserhalb unseres Verantwortungsbereichs Es wird jegliche Verantwortung für solche Webseiten abgelehnt. Der Zugriff und die Nutzung solcher Webseiten erfolgen auf eigene Gefahr des Nutzers oder der Nutzerin.

Urheberrechte

Die Urheber- und alle anderen Rechte an Inhalten, Bildern, Fotos oder anderen Dateien auf der Website gehören ausschliesslich dem Betreiber dieser Webseite oder den speziell genannten Rechtsinhabern. Für die Reproduktion jeglicher Elemente ist die schriftliche Zustimmung der Urheberrechtsträger im Voraus einzuholen.