Disclaimer & Datenschutzerklärung

Die Adresse unserer Website lautet: https://lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch/

Diese Webseite wird durch eine private Person ohne kommerzielle Interessen zur Verfügung gestellt.

Diese personenbezogenen Daten sammeln wir und warum wir sie sammeln

Kommentare

Wenn Besucher Kommentare auf der Website schreiben, sammeln wir die Daten, die im Kommentar-Formular angezeigt werden, außerdem die IP-Adresse des Besuchers und den User-Agent-String (damit wird der Browser identifiziert), um die Erkennung von Spam zu unterstützen.

Aus deiner E-Mail-Adresse kann eine anonymisierte Zeichenfolge erstellt (auch Hash genannt) und dem Gravatar-Dienst übergeben werden, um zu prüfen, ob du diesen benutzt. Die Datenschutzerklärung des Gravatar-Dienstes findest du hier: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Nachdem dein Kommentar freigegeben wurde, ist dein Profilbild öffentlich im Kontext deines Kommentars sichtbar.

Kontaktformulare

Übermittelte Kontaktformulare für Anfragen werden – sobald diese beantwortet sind – unverzüglich gelöscht.  Kontaktanfragen werden durch uns nicht für Marketing-Zwecke verwendet.

Cookies

Wenn du einen Kommentar auf unserer Website schreibst, kann das eine Einwilligung sein, deinen Namen, E-Mail-Adresse und Website in Cookies zu speichern. Dies ist eine Komfortfunktion, damit du nicht, wenn du einen weiteren Kommentar schreibst, all diese Daten erneut eingeben musst. Diese Cookies werden ein Jahr lang gespeichert.

Eingebettete Inhalte von anderen Websites

Beiträge auf dieser Website können eingebettete Inhalte beinhalten (z. B. Videos, Bilder, Beiträge etc.). Eingebettete Inhalte von anderen Websites verhalten sich exakt so, als ob der Besucher die andere Website besucht hätte.

Diese Websites können Daten über dich sammeln, Cookies benutzen, zusätzliche Tracking-Dienste von Dritten einbetten und deine Interaktion mit diesem eingebetteten Inhalt aufzeichnen, inklusive deiner Interaktion mit dem eingebetteten Inhalt, falls du ein Konto hast und auf dieser Website angemeldet bist.

Analysedienste, AdSense und Plugins

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Facebook-Plugins (Like-Button)

Auf unseren Seiten sind Plugins des sozialen Netzwerks Facebook, 1601 South California Avenue, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA integriert. Die Facebook-Plugins erkennen Sie an dem Facebook-Logo oder dem «Like-Button» («Gefällt mir») auf unserer Seite. Eine Übersicht über die Facebook-Plugins finden Sie hier: http://developers.facebook.com/docs/plugins/.

Wenn Sie unsere Seiten besuchen, wird über das Plugin eine direkte Verbindung zwischen Ihrem Browser und dem Facebook-Server hergestellt. Facebook erhält dadurch die Information, dass Sie mit Ihrer IP-Adresse unsere Seite besucht haben. Wenn Sie den Facebook «Like-Button» anklicken während Sie in Ihrem Facebook-Account eingeloggt sind, können Sie die Inhalte unserer Seiten auf Ihrem Facebook-Profil verlinken. Dadurch kann Facebook den Besuch unserer Seiten Ihrem Benutzerkonto zuordnen. Wir weisen darauf hin, dass wir als Anbieter der Seiten keine Kenntnis vom Inhalt der übermittelten Daten sowie deren Nutzung durch Facebook erhalten. Weitere Informationen hierzu finden Sie in der Datenschutzerklärung von facebook unter https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/

Wenn Sie nicht wünschen, dass Facebook den Besuch unserer Seiten Ihrem Facebook-Nutzerkonto zuordnen kann, loggen Sie sich bitte aus Ihrem Facebook-Benutzerkonto aus.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Twitter

Auf unseren Seiten sind Funktionen des Dienstes Twitter eingebunden. Diese Funktionen werden angeboten durch die Twitter Inc., 795 Folsom St., Suite 600, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA. Durch das Benutzen von Twitter und der Funktion «Re-Tweet» werden die von Ihnen besuchten Webseiten mit Ihrem Twitter-Account verknüpft und anderen Nutzern bekannt gegeben. Dabei werden u.a. Daten wie IP-Adresse, Browsertyp, aufgerufene Domains, besuchte Seiten, Mobilfunkanbieter, Geräte- und Applikations-IDs und Suchbegriffe an Twitter übertragen.

Wir weisen darauf hin, dass wir als Anbieter der Seiten keine Kenntnis vom Inhalt der übermittelten Daten sowie deren Nutzung durch Twitter erhalten. Aufgrund laufender Aktualisierung der Datenschutzerklärung von Twitter, weisen wir auf die aktuellste Version unter (http://twitter.com/privacy) hin.

Ihre Datenschutzeinstellungen bei Twitter können Sie in den Konto-Einstellungen unter http://twitter.com/account/settings ändern. Bei Fragen wenden Sie sich an privacy@twitter.com.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Google Adsense

Diese Website benutzt Google AdSense, einen Dienst zum Einbinden von Werbeanzeigen der Google Inc. («Google»). Google AdSense verwendet sog. «Cookies», Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website ermöglicht. Google AdSense verwendet auch so genannte Web Beacons (unsichtbare Grafiken). Durch diese Web Beacons können Informationen wie der Besucherverkehr auf diesen Seiten ausgewertet werden.

Die durch Cookies und Web Beacons erzeugten Informationen über die Benutzung dieser Website (einschließlich Ihrer IP-Adresse) und Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert. Diese Informationen können von Google an Vertragspartner von Google weiter gegeben werden. Google wird Ihre IP-Adresse jedoch nicht mit anderen von Ihnen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.

Sie können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website voll umfänglich nutzen können. Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich mit der Bearbeitung der über Sie erhobenen Daten durch Google in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Google Analytics

Diese Website benutzt Google Analytics, einen Webanalysedienst der Google Inc. («Google»). Google Analytics verwendet sog. «Cookies», Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website durch Sie ermöglichen. Die durch den Cookie erzeugten Informationen über Ihre Benutzung dieser Website werden in der Regel an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert. Im Falle der Aktivierung der IP-Anonymisierung auf dieser Webseite wird Ihre IP-Adresse von Google jedoch innerhalb von Mitgliedstaaten der Europäischen Union oder in anderen Vertragsstaaten des Abkommens über den Europäischen Wirtschaftsraum zuvor gekürzt.

Nur in Ausnahmefällen wird die volle IP-Adresse an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gekürzt. Google wird diese Informationen benutzen, um Ihre Nutzung der Website auszuwerten, um Reports über die Websiteaktivitäten für die Websitebetreiber zusammenzustellen und um weitere mit der Websitenutzung und der Internetnutzung verbundene Dienstleistungen zu erbringen. Auch wird Google diese Informationen gegebenenfalls an Dritte übertragen, sofern dies gesetzlich vorgeschrieben oder soweit Dritte diese Daten im Auftrag von Google verarbeiten. Die im Rahmen von Google Analytics von Ihrem Browser übermittelte IP-Adresse wird nicht mit anderen Daten von Google zusammengeführt.

Sie können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website voll umfänglich nutzen können. Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich mit der Bearbeitung der über Sie erhobenen Daten durch Google in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.

Mit wem wir deine Daten teilen

Speicherung der Daten

Wenn du einen Kommentar schreibst, wird dieser inklusive Metadaten zeitlich unbegrenzt gespeichert. Auf diese Art können wir Folgekommentare automatisch erkennen und freigeben, anstelle sie in einer Moderations-Warteschlange festzuhalten.

Für Benutzer, die sich auf unserer Website registrieren, speichern wir zusätzlich die persönlichen Informationen, die sie in ihren Benutzerprofilen angeben. Alle Benutzer können jederzeit ihre persönlichen Informationen einsehen, verändern oder löschen (der Benutzername kann nicht verändert werden). Administratoren der Website können diese Informationen ebenfalls einsehen und verändern.

Einbindung von EZOIC

Diese Website benutzt EZOIC, einen Dienst zum Einbinden von Werbeanzeigen der EZOIC Inc und EZOIC Ltd. (“EZOIC”). Anbieter ist die EZOIC Inc. (Ezoic Inc., 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009, United States) und EZOIC Ltd (Ezoic Limited, Toffee Factory, Lower Steenbergs Yard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2DF United Kingdom).

EZOIC verwendet sogenannte “Cookies”, Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website ermöglichen. EZOIC verwendet auch so genannte Web Beacons (unsichtbare Grafiken).

Durch diese Web Beacons können Informationen wie der Besucherverkehr auf diesen Seiten ausgewertet werden. Die durch Cookies und Web Beacons erzeugten Informationen über die Benutzung dieser Website (einschließlich Ihrer IP-Adresse) und Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von EZOIC in den USA und United Kingdom übertragen und dort gespeichert.

Diese Informationen können von EZOIC an Vertragspartner von EZOIC weiter gegeben werden. EZOIC wird Ihre IP-Adresse jedoch nicht mit anderen von Ihnen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.  

Die Speicherung von EZOIC-Cookies erfolgt auf Grundlage von Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f DSGVO. Der Websitebetreiber hat ein berechtigtes Interesse an der Analyse des Nutzerverhaltens, um sowohl sein Webangebot als auch seine Werbung zu optimieren.

Sie können die Installation der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website voll umfänglich nutzen können.

Durch die Nutzung dieser Website erklären Sie sich mit der Bearbeitung der über Sie erhobenen Daten durch EZOIC in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck einverstanden.  

Die Datenschutzbestimmungen von EZOIC Inc. und EZOIC Ltd. können Sie unter folgendem Link einsehen: http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Zemanta, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Aarki, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Apester Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Dataseat Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Placense Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AAX LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
WhatRocks Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Kameleoon SAS
ADventori SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ
AudienceProject Aps
White Ops, Inc.
Adtube AS
GumGum, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Samsung Ads
ADITION technologies AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
RevJet
ZEDO Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Jivox Corporation
StackAdapt
Ezoic Inc.
33Across
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Truvid Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roku Advertising Services
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bombora Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV
Effiliation / Effinity
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Content Ignite
Mobsuccess
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADUX
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Adtriba GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Smartclip Hispania SL
ID5 Technology SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Jampp LTD
diva-e products
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
BLIINK SAS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BidMachine Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cxense ASA
ADRENALEAD
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Monet Engine Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Spotad
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Celtra, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
digitalAudience
Fyber
jsdelivr.com
Golden Bees
Exactag GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Kairos Fire
Brid Video DOO
PIXIMEDIA SAS
video intelligence AG
remerge GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Luna Media Group LLC
Adform
LoopMe Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Automattic Ads
CIBLECLIC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
TabMo SAS
Fusio by S4M
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Snapupp Technologies SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubWise, LLLP
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
Comcast International France SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adssets AB
ETARGET SE
Glimpse Protocol Limited
BusinessClick
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Converge-Digital
INNITY
Axiom Media Connect
ADYOULIKE SA
BritePool Inc
Digital Squad
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MGID Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
SunMedia
Alphalyr SAS
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SYNC
Clinch Labs LTD
Experian Limited
zeotap GmbH
VECTAURY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ShareThis, Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Fandom, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Affle International
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ViewPay
YouGov
Ingenious Technologies AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Next Media
GlobalWebIndex
vitrado GmbH
Imonomy
MediaMath, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The ADEX GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Beachfront Media LLC
AuDigent
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Strossle International AB
Advisible AB
Weborama
twiago GmbH
Dugout Ltd
iPROM
Acxiom
GADSME
Solution coupons
advanced store GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Blis Media Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Epsilon
Captify Technologies Limited
Delta Projects AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INIS sp. zo.o.
Criteo SA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
LEESTEN INC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
1Agency
Collective Europe Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Adsolutions BV
Dailymotion SA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Adhese
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Between Exchange
HUAWEI Ads
IVO Media Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smadex SL
ad6media
Adnuntius AS
Aptivio Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Telaria SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Online Solution
GfK SE
SelectMedia International LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADman Interactive SLU
Improve Digital BV
adhood.com
Market Resource Partners LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Trinity Audio
Insticator, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Amobee Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
OnAudience Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Happydemics
Yieldlove GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Aniview LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Adxperience SAS
Kwanko
Google Advertising Products
Adverty AB (publ)
BSmartData GmbH
Converto AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adality GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Prebid.org
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
Disqus
Cloud Technologies S.A.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Madington
Habu
GRAPHINIUM
Kargo Global Inc.
Cluep LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Audienzz AG
agof studies
Vidstart LTD
wetter.com GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
AerServ LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Powerspace
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ogury Ltd.
Optomaton UG
The Ozone Project Limited
SpotX, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Next Media SRL
Yieldlab AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Ensighten
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Vidazoo Ltd
Mars Media Group
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audience Network
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
JS Web Production
EASYmedia GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Objective Partners BV
Commanders Act
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Vibrant Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Addrelevance
travel audience GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Norstat AS
adbility media GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
InMobi Pte Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ADSOCY
Avocet Systems Limited
1plusX AG
Wizaly
Opinary GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Jellyfish France
PROXISTORE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SpringServe, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Hivestack Inc.
NOW GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Sublime
Mintegral international limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
: Tappx
Pelmorex Corp.
Confiant Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Readpeak Oy
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediascore mbH
RTB House S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
digidip GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Sirdata
WebAds B.V
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kairion GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
AntVoice
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Threedium
Sirdata Cookieless
Playrcart Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
Jaduda GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Zeta Global
Carbon (AI) Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Smaato, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adWMG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Cuebiq
Verve Group Europe GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Notify
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Discover-Tech ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Fido S.r.l
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Gamned
Somplo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Unruly Group Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
DNA-I.COM
Audiencerate LTD
PML Innovative Media
The Trade Desk
LiveRamp, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Revcontent, LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MARKETPERF CORP
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YOC AG
Brave People Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Xandr, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ve Global UK Limited
Sojern, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Justpremium BV
Oracle Data Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue
SoundCast
Adpone SL
M32 Connect Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Reach Media GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
Keymantics
Resolution Media München GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Stream Eye OOD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Browsi
Shopalyst Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Rezonence Limited
Bannerflow AB
AddApptr GmbH
Ermes
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EMX Digital LLC
emetriq GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Wagawin GmbH
Media Square
42 Ads GmbH
OpenX
DynAdmic
NeuStar, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spotible
Cookie Market LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
BeOp
respondi AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kiosked Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Betgenius Ltd
DAZN Media Services Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
Skaze
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Reveal Mobile Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtelligent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Seenthis AB
SpearAd GmbH
GeoEdge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Realeyes OU
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Remixd Media, Inc.
Persona.ly
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ARMIS SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
TX Group AG
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Passendo Aps
ARKHEUS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Welect GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
DistroScale, Inc.
eBay Inc
appTV Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Smartology Limited
OneTag Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Hybrid Theory
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opti Digital SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Videobyte Inc
numberly
Bidstack Limited
GeoProve
Admixer EU GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Localsensor B.V.
BILENDI SA
Clipr
Bidtellect, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adloox SA
A.Mob
SITU8ED SA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publica LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Solocal
Mindlytix SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdsWizz Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Teads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teroa S.A.
Fiducia DLT Limited
One Planet Only
Blockthrough, Inc.
Squared SAS
Arrivalist Co
Showheroes SE
Sonobi, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Adnami Aps
Arkeero
Nielsen LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Telaria, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Teemo SA
Axonix LTD
Livewrapped AB
Smart Traffik
Sparklit Networks Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
plista GmbH
Impact+
Impactify
Nubo LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PubMatic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Cint AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Goodeed
Widespace AB
Gemius SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Tangoo Srl
Haensel AMS GmbH
Kayzen
MyTraffic
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch/annualRequestSummary regarding lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch

Diese Rechte hast Du an Deinen Daten

Wenn du ein Konto auf dieser Website besitzt oder Kommentare geschrieben hast, kannst du einen Export deiner personenbezogenen Daten bei uns anfordern, inklusive aller Daten, die du uns mitgeteilt hast. Darüber hinaus kannst du die Löschung aller personenbezogenen Daten, die wir von dir gespeichert haben, anfordern. Dies umfasst nicht die Daten, die wir aufgrund administrativer, rechtlicher oder sicherheitsrelevanter Notwendigkeiten aufbewahren müssen.

Wohin wir deine Daten senden

Besucher-Kommentare könnten von einem automatisierten Dienst zur Spam-Erkennung untersucht werden.

Kontakt-Informationen

Für Fragen zum Thema Datenschutz auf dieser Webseite oder wenn Du Deine personenbezogenen Daten bei uns anfordern möchtest, wende Dich bitte per Mail an:

Webadmin
info@lebensweisheiten-sprueche.ch

Weitere Informationen

Gestützt auf Artikel 13 der schweizerischen Bundesverfassung und die datenschutzrechtlichen Bestimmungen des Bundes (Datenschutzgesetz, DSG) hat jede Person Anspruch auf Schutz ihrer Privatsphäre sowie auf Schutz vor Missbrauch ihrer persönlichen Daten. Wir halten diese Bestimmungen ein. Persönliche Daten werden streng vertraulich behandelt und weder an Dritte verkauft noch weiter gegeben.

Wie wir deine Daten schützen

In enger Zusammenarbeit mit unseren Hosting-Providern bemühen wir uns, die Datenbanken so gut wie möglich vor fremden Zugriffen, Verlusten, Missbrauch oder vor Fälschung zu schützen.

Beim Zugriff auf unsere Webseiten werden folgende Daten in Logfiles gespeichert: IP-Adresse, Datum, Uhrzeit, Browser-Anfrage und allg. übertragene Informationen zum Betriebssystem resp. Browser. Diese Nutzungsdaten bilden die Basis für statistische, anonyme Auswertungen, so dass Trends erkennbar sind, anhand derer wir unsere Angebote entsprechend verbessern können.

Der Schutz von personenbezogenen Daten liegt uns sehr am Herzen. Daher verwenden wir SSL-Technologie bei der Übermittlung sämtlicher Daten.

Haftungsausschluss

Der Autor übernimmt keinerlei Gewähr hinsichtlich der inhaltlichen Richtigkeit, Genauigkeit, Aktualität, Zuverlässigkeit und Vollständigkeit der Informationen.

Haftungsansprüche gegen den Autor wegen Schäden materieller oder immaterieller Art, welche aus dem Zugriff oder der Nutzung bzw. Nichtnutzung der veröffentlichten Informationen, durch Missbrauch der Verbindung oder durch technische Störungen entstanden sind, werden ausgeschlossen.

Alle Angebote sind unverbindlich. Der Autor behält es sich ausdrücklich vor, Teile der Seiten oder das gesamte Angebot ohne gesonderte Ankündigung zu verändern, zu ergänzen, zu löschen oder die Veröffentlichung zeitweise oder endgültig einzustellen.

Haftung für Links

Verweise und Links auf Webseiten Dritter liegen ausserhalb unseres Verantwortungsbereichs Es wird jegliche Verantwortung für solche Webseiten abgelehnt. Der Zugriff und die Nutzung solcher Webseiten erfolgen auf eigene Gefahr des Nutzers oder der Nutzerin.

Urheberrechte

Die Urheber- und alle anderen Rechte an Inhalten, Bildern, Fotos oder anderen Dateien auf der Website gehören ausschliesslich dem Betreiber dieser Webseite oder den speziell genannten Rechtsinhabern. Für die Reproduktion jeglicher Elemente ist die schriftliche Zustimmung der Urheberrechtsträger im Voraus einzuholen.